ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409230
nr 1740 9230
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Giacomo De Pass. Signed, numbered 30/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x31,
Giacomo De Pass. Signerad, numrerad 30/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x31 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:07:17
12/11 18:23:28